Log in or Register

Fixtures/ResultsFixtures/ResultsFixtures / ResultsFixtures / Results

DateH/AOpponentCompetitionKO/ScoreAttdScorers
Sat 14 AugABrighouse TownNPL East(0)0 - 0(0)202
Tue 17 AugHShildonNPL East(0)0 - 2(1)380
Sat 21 AugANewcastle BenfieldFA Cup P(1)2 - 1(0)368Mason (2)
Tue 24 AugATadcaster AlbionNPL East(0)2 - 1(1)232Pearson, Capewell
Sat 28 AugHPontefract CollieriesNPL East(1)4 - 1(1)232Pearson, Heslop, Elliott, Brook (og)
Mon 30 AugAMarske UnitedNPL East(0)0 - 4(3)425
Sat 4 SepHMarineFA Cup 1Q(1)1 - 2(0)361Elliott
Sat 11 SepALiversedgeNPL East(0)0 - 2(2)311
Wed 15 SepAStockton TownNPL East(0)0 - 3(1)524
Sat 18 SepHFrickley AthleticNPL East(4)6 - 0(0)310Thear (3), Djalo, Hall, Galbraith
Sat 25 SepHWorksop TownFA Trophy 1Q(1)3 - 2(0)313Djalo, Capewell, Mouanda
Sat 2 OctHOssett UnitedNPL East(2)2 - 1(0)369Thear (2)
Sat 9 OctAWorkington AFCFA Trophy 2Q(0)1 - 0(0)515Galbraith (pen)
Tue 12 OctAWorksop TownNPL East(1)3 - 0(0)300Capewell, Galbraith (pen), Djalo
Sat 16 OctHYorkshire AmateurNPL East(2)3 - 0(0)378Djalo, Stafford, Mason
Tue 19 OctAShildonDurham Cup(1)1 - 4(3)114Heslop
Sat 23 OctASheffieldNPL East(1)1 - 2(0)879Stafford
Sat 30 OctHBamber BridgeFA Trophy 3Q(2)2 - 2(0)227Djalo, Baxter
Dunston win 3-2 on penalties
Sat 6 NovHLincoln UnitedNPL East(1)3 - 1(1)340Djalo (2), Porritt
Sat 13 NovAMarineFA Trophy 1(0)2 - 2(0)1,202Djalo, Mason
Marine win 5-4 on penalties
Sat 20 NovHStocksbridge Park SteelsNPL East(3)4 - 2(2)232Thear (2), Djalo (pen), Mason
Sat 4 DecHBridlington TownNPL East(0)1 - 2(0)226Galbraith (pen)
Sat 11 DecAShildonNPL East(1)1 - 2(1)248Elliott
Tue 14 DecAPickering TownNPL East(0)2 - 4(4)112Galbraith (pen), Heslop
Sat 18 DecHBrighouse TownNPL East(1)2 - 3(1)230Mason, Heslop
Mon 27 DecAHebburn TownNPL East(0)1 - 2(1)814Galbraith (pen)
Sat 1 JanHMarske UnitedNPL East(0)2 - 0(0)393Fowler, Elliott
Sat 8 JanAOssett UnitedNPL East(0)1 - 1(0)533Pearson
Sat 15 JanHWorksop TownNPL East(2)4 - 0(0)257Fowler (3), Turnbull
Sat 22 JanAYorkshire AmateurNPL East3pm 
Sat 29 JanHSheffieldNPL East3pm 
Sat 5 FebALincoln UnitedNPL East3pm 
Tue 8 FebHPickering TownNPL East7.45pm 
Sat 12 FebACleethorpes TownNPL East3pm 
Sat 19 FebHStockton TownNPL East3pm 
Sat 26 FebAFrickley AthleticNPL East3pm 
Sat 12 MarHLiversedgeNPL East3pm 
Sat 26 MarHCleethorpes TownNPL East3pm 
Sat 2 AprAStocksbridge Park SteelsNPL East3pm 
Sat 9 AprHTadcaster AlbionNPL East3pm 
Sat 16 AprAPontefract CollieriesNPL East3pm 
Mon 18 AprHHebburn TownNPL East3pm 
Sat 23 AprABridlington TownNPL East3pm