Log in or Register

League TableBetVictor Northern North West Division - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Workington AFC12930105232214535019+3147
2Ramsbottom United11911125342314456035+2546
3Marine11731115332212644726+2142
4Pontefract Collieries7601116321812333215+1739
5Tadcaster Albion11542106132111553417+1738
6Marske United972094141811343720+1736
7Clitheroe1364394142210573830+835
8Runcorn Linnets953112345218763432+231
9Trafford11425134452486104034+630
10Prescot Cables1255212246247982830-230
11Mossley (-1)1593390182494113145-1430
12Brighouse Town (-4)14806922523102112931-228
13City of Liverpool11515102352174103039-925
14Dunston842211317197392731-424
15Droylsden11443122282366112650-2424
16Colne92169342185582426-220
17Ossett United13445101182355133348-1520
18Widnes9225122552147102735-819
19Kendal Town10226133282354142556-3119
20Pickering Town114251301122443173164-3315