Log in or Register

League TableNorthern Premier League - North West Division - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Ramsbottom United541032018611199+1019
2Workington AFC431042208530177+1018
3Colne320143107511157+816
4Dunston421133007511138+516
5Clitheroe321042117421138+514
6Runcorn Linnets2110422063301410+412
7Marske United321021105320145+911
8Tadcaster Albion3201512283231310+311
9Marine320121015302104+69
10Kendal Town512241129234814-69
11Prescot Cables2110510472141112-17
12Mossley4202301272141011-17
13Trafford312040227142811-37
14City of Liverpool2101511372141418-47
15Pickering Town621330039216819-117
16Widnes511320117124714-75
17Pontefract Collieries202051047124718-115
18Brighouse Town5113200271151118-74
19Ossett United410340138116615-94