Log in or Register

League TableNorthern Premier League - East Division - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Liversedge440054109810235+1825
2Marske United440043018701202+1821
3Shildon541042029612177+1019
4Ossett United5401421196121510+519
5Yorkshire Amateur4310510494141612+413
6Cleethorpes Town2011540174121513+213
7Stocksbridge Park Steels64111001741298+113
8Frickley Athletic520342029405815-712
9Lincoln United5122421193331625-912
10Stockton Town420241218323118+311
11Worksop Town41123210732298+111
12Brighouse Town52302011724197+210
13Dunston3201511383141213-110
14Hebburn Town4121401381341012-26
15Sheffield3102503281341118-76
16Pickering Town2011712491351223-116
17Tadcaster Albion61234004101271120-95
18Pontefract Collieries4004411281161018-84
19Bridlington Town310240047106414-103