Log in or Register

League TableBetVictor Northern North West Division - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Workington AFC972073221610423413+2134
2Marine96217322169433419+1531
3Ramsbottom United97117223169343622+1430
4Trafford842210424188463524+1128
5Clitheroe105326312168443121+1028
6Marske United86206213148333217+1527
7Tadcaster Albion85216312148332612+1427
8Pontefract Collieries44008422128222413+1126
9Runcorn Linnets742110244176652827+124
10Brighouse Town (-1)106047214178182120+124
11Prescot Cables742110235176562022-223
12City of Liverpool74128224156362426-221
13Droylsden83329225175572241-1920
14Mossley (-1)115337016185492032-1218
15Dunston42117214114252019+114
16Colne51136222113351918+112
17Widnes61149153152671724-712
18Kendal Town922591171833122048-2812
19Ossett United1024470161725101937-1811
20Pickering Town83231100111932142350-2711