Log in or Register

League TableNorthern Premier League - East Division - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
CHebburn Town1914321911353825678237+4581
2Stockton Town1914411910453824867831+4780
3Dunston1910541911443821987745+3272
4Pontefract Collieries1911441996438201087338+3570
5Carlton Town19101819111738212155952+765
6Belper Town199371993738186146462+260
7Newton Aycliffe1911351973938186146867+160
8North Ferriby19120719631038183175765-857
9Cleethorpes Town1995519667381511125847+1156
10Liversedge199281964938156175346+751
11Grimsby Borough1972101983838155185160-950
12Consett AFC1985619621138147175862-449
13Sheffield19104519421338146186264-248
14Ashington AFC197391964938137186268-646
15Stocksbridge Park Steels1985619181038913164248-640
16Ossett United19361019721038108203870-3238
17Grantham Town1955919451038910194975-2637
18Bridlington Town197481925123899204772-2536
RBrighouse Town195681943123899204981-3236
RWinterton Rangers19631019421338105233774-3735