Log in or Register

League TableNorthern Premier League - East Division - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Liversedge10910119112118215815+4356
2Marske United10901107122016135418+3649
3Stockton Town12822105322213544722+2544
4Cleethorpes Town11524119022214265634+2244
5Shildon10820115152113354018+2242
6Worksop Town11623105232111463531+437
7Dunston118031122722102104233+932
8Ossett United1152411434229582735-832
9Yorkshire Amateur117229117208392630-427
10Brighouse Town1045110226206773031-125
11Hebburn Town11425103252174102632-625
12Stocksbridge Park Steels10523102172073103134-324
13Bridlington Town10523121292264122539-1422
14Pontefract Collieries10406102262062122235-1320
15Lincoln United11245113172255123161-3020
16Frickley Athletic11218103342154121533-1819
17Tadcaster Albion10226122282244142845-1716
18Pickering Town10316111282143143158-2715
19Sheffield932490361835102040-2014