Log in or Register

Dunston UTS FC News

Fred Foulis RIP

Dunston UTS F.C. are saddened to learn of the passing away of Mr Fred Foulis. Our thoughts are with his friends and family at this sad time.

8 hours ago

Next Match

 
Buildbase FA Trophy Third Qualifying Round
Saturday 30th October 2021
Kick-off: 3pm

Fixtures & Results

Sat 16 OctHYorkshire AmateurNPL East(2)3 - 0(0)378Djalo, Stafford, Mason
Tue 19 OctAShildonDurham Cup(1)1 - 4(3)114Heslop
Sat 23 OctASheffieldNPL East(1)1 - 2(0)879Stafford
Sat 30 OctHBamber BridgeFA Trophy 3Q3pm 
Sat 6 NovHLincoln UnitedNPL East3pm 
Sat 13 NovAPickering TownNPL East3pm 
Sat 20 NovHStocksbridge Park SteelsNPL East3pm 
Sat 27 NovACleethorpes TownNPL East3pm 
Sat 4 DecHBridlington TownNPL East3pm 

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
3Marske United10811265+2125
4Cleethorpes Town107122515+1022
5Ossett United126241718-120
6Dunston126152116+519
7Worksop Town125431816+219
8Brighouse Town124531717017
9Stocksbridge Park Steels135261720-317

Club Sponsor

Northern Premier League