Log in or Register

Dunston UTS FC News

Mossley AFC away 24th October

Game postponed due to a positive Covid-19 test at Mossley AFC

6 days ago

Next Match

Northern Premier League - North West Division
Saturday 31st October 2020
Kick-off: 3pm

Fixtures & Results

Sat 10 OctHPrescot CablesNPL North West(1)3 - 2(0)198Thear, Hall, Elliott
Mon 12 OctABrighouse TownNPL North West(3)4 - 3(1)341Galbraith (2, 1 pen), Hall, Bell
Sat 17 OctHClitheroeFA Trophy 2Q(0)0 - 1(0)197
Sat 31 OctHClitheroeNPL North WestP - P 
Sat 31 OctHOssett UnitedNPL North West3pm 
Tue 3 NovARuncorn LinnetsNPL North West7.45pm 
Sat 7 NovAPontefract CollieriesNPL North West3pm 
Sat 14 NovHTraffordNPL North West3pm 
Sat 21 NovAWidnesNPL North West3pm 

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
1Workington AFC8530177+1018
2Ramsbottom United7511178+916
3Colne7511157+816
4Dunston7511138+516
5Clitheroe7421138+514
6Runcorn Linnets63301410+412
7Marske United5320145+911

Club Sponsor

Youtube Channel