Log in or Register

Dunston UTS FC News

Banner

Dunston UTS v Bridlington Town E-Programme

E-programme on-line now. Free to download. Interview with Jack Elliott. Latest Club news, statistics, opponents details snd more.

16 hours ago

Today's Match

 
Northern Premier League - East Division
Saturday 4th December 2021
Kick-off: 3pm

Fixtures & Results

Sat 6 NovHLincoln UnitedNPL East(1)3 - 1(1)340Djalo (2), Porritt
Sat 13 NovAMarineFA Trophy 1(0)2 - 2(0)1,202Djalo, Mason
Marine win 5-4 on penalties
Sat 20 NovHStocksbridge Park SteelsNPL East(3)4 - 2(2)232Thear (2), Djalo (pen), Mason
Sat 4 DecHBridlington TownNPL East3pm 
Sat 11 DecAShildonNPL East3pm 
Tue 14 DecAPickering TownNPL East7.45pm 
Sat 18 DecHBrighouse TownNPL East3pm 
Mon 27 DecAHebburn TownNPL East1pm 
Sat 1 JanHMarske UnitedNPL East3pm 

League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
2Liversedge141310439+3440
3Shildon1511133011+1934
4Cleethorpes Town1510233622+1432
5Dunston148152819+925
6Worksop Town167452623+325
7Ossett United157441918+125
8Stockton Town156542815+1323

Club Sponsor

Northern Premier League